Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Clarke,Brandon G I FM234523452706
2 Ng,Clive CM212621262360
3 Kargosha,Bahman 207120712226
4 Murray,Bruce D CM207120712092
5 Zheng,Marco Le Lun 200520051528
6 Abbott,Peter CM198219822130
7 Tulevski,Vasil G 188018801940
8 Mazay,Adam 185218521864
9 Sirkka,Pertti T 181218121881
10 Richards,Allan 181018101902
11 Wan,Dennis 180718071900
12 Cronin,Henry 180518051914
13 Russell,Paul CM180118012038
14 Plaganyi,Gyula CM179417941677
15 Penafiel,Jason 179317931627
16 Diep,Denan 178717872151
17 Armstrong,Gary 178117811691
18 Watson,Robert A A177917791910
19 Premathilaka,Kanishka A177717771201
20 Jain,Kamal A173917391640
21 Macfarlane,John D A173317331699
22 Sandalciyan,Aram A172917291961
23 Garner,Stephen J A171517151683
24 Brand,Peter A170517051896
25 Vowles,Justin A169516951771
26 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar A168216821765
27 Stern,David A166916691685
28 Aleksovski,Bosko A166416641536
29 Anderson,Michael A166216621675
30 Dibley,Shane E A165616561865
31 Karunagaran,Arvend A165516551474
32 Paul,Frank A163616361484
33 Greenwood,Norman A163116311562
34 Balan,Jigando A162216222149
35 Low,Frank B162116211213
36 Zekic,Mirsad B162016201608
37 Schwandl,Hans B161316131489
38 Simmonds,Rex B161216121529
39 Miller,Gordon B160716071441
40 Munk,Leon B160401604
41 Weijermars,Tristan B159215921725
42 O'Callaghan,Scott B159115911642
43 Shaw,Ralph B158815881276
44 Cargill,Rowan B158701587
45 Laurie,Robert B157015701378
46 Creek,Peter B155415541519
47 Blaszczyk,Michael B152215221354
48 Chiara,Vince B152115211407
49 Li,Yuze (Ethan) B152115211283
50 Quek,Bob B151615161514
51 Poyiatzis,Alexandros B149314931522
52 Tan,Paul C149201492
53 Romanous,Steven C148714871429
54 Brown,Ted C148114811579
55 Jain,Anshika C146514651589
56 Mulligan,James C14561456744
57 Gergis,Steven C143801438
58 Panicker,Shanay C13841384790
59 Li,Joshua C137113711311
60 Anup Kumar,Vihaan C13471347914
61 Di-Ienno,Mathew C133213321260
62 Allaire,David C122912291598
63 Smyrk,Martin C122712271126
64 Gram,Otto C10941094540
65 Mathew,Shanto C107201072
66 Jiang,James C103501035
67 Brogan,James C8810881
68 Li,Annabel C4670467
69 Anderson,Mitchell P U000
70 Balan,Mia Jigando U000
71 Dubois,Greg U000
72 Hartley,Matthew U000
73 Le,Son U000
74 Salvestro,Lachlan U000
75 Stankovic-Spice,Liam U000
76 Yamada,Yutaro U000