Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Johnston,Brendan 127114781271
2 Wen,Aiden 126714311267
3 O'Rourke,Kevin 124214201242
4 Anup Kumar,Vihaan 120713791207
5 Lang,Kiwa 120001200
6 Timms,Cameron 117713871177
7 Todd,Michael 110001100
8 Pham,Anson 107401074
9 Allaire,Serge 104913631049
10 Jiang,Benjamin 102212741022
11 Chegwidden,Lindsay 101814561018
12 Agare,Jean-Yves 100001000
13 Pak,Vladimir 9000900
14 Reddy,Ashok 8620862
15 Gram,Otto 8151084815
16 Ashton,Neil 7961165796
17 Chen,Dean 7921116792
18 Miscenko,Dean 7490749
19 Ding,Daniel (Yulin) 7290729
20 Kuba,Jonathan 6951188695
21 Jigando Balan,Mia 6651143665
22 Chan,Oliver 6600660
23 Grech,David 6221300622
24 Turek,Matthew 6000600
25 Li,Annabel 5601033560
26 Smirnov,Timofey 5510551
27 Duncan,Dermot 4610461
28 Yamada,Yutaro 4501190450
29 Charbonneau,Romain 4351227435
30 Manoji,Deves 4030403
31 Chang,Ethan 4000400
32 Shrestha,Sabitri 4000400
33 Vincent,Alvin 3000300
34 Jigando Balan,Neo 2990299
35 Yang,Evan 2000200